2018 Results


Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 7
Morden 1 18U AA 8
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 18U AA 4
Winkler 2 18U AA 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 7
Shannon Creek 18U AA 3
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 8
Morden 1 18U AA 6
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 6
Altona 1 18U AA 18
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 18U AA 8
Altona 2 18U AA 9
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 1
Altona 1 18U AA 14
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 3
Winkler 1 18U AA 14
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 18U AA 6
Carman 18U AA 13
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 3
Altona 1 18U AA 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 18U AA 2
Altona 1 18U AA 12
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 5
Shannon Creek 18U AA 1
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Swan Lake U16 Softball 10
Winkler U16 Softball 15
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 14
Winkler 2 18U AA 4
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manitou/Rock Lake U16 Softball 2
Winkler U16 Softball 16
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 9
Winkler 2 18U AA 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 14
Shannon Creek 18U AA 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 14
Carman 18U AA 4
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 18U AA 3
Morden 1 18U AA 9
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 6 11U 7
Morden Blue Jays 11U 4
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 0
Altona Braves 13U A 10
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 0
Winkler 1 18U AA 10
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 14
Winkler 2 13U A 17
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 6
Winkler 2 11U 17
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 15U A 11
Carman 15U A 10
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 7
Plum Coulee 1 11U 7
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 3
Morden Braves 11U 13
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 12
Winkler 3 15U A 10
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 16
Carman 13U AA 2
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 8
Altona Braves 11U 7
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 15
Rosenort 15U A 10
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red Sox 11U 11
Dominion City 11U 3
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 7
Altona 15U A 9
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 7
Altona Bisons 11U 4
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Rangers 11U 19
Morris 11U 16
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 8
Winkler 1 13U A 12
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U AA 10
Morden 15U AA 3
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Expos 11U 11
Rosenort 11U 8
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 13
Plum Coulee 13U A 7
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11U 6
Winkler 4 11U 16
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 7
Altona Braves 13U A 17
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 6 11U 10
Plum Coulee 2 11U 0
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 13U A 27
Morris 13U A 13
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 9
Altona Braves 11U 13
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Carman Braves 11U 14
Winkler 5 11U 15
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Winkler 13U AA 16
Morden 13U AA 6
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 12
Altona Bears 11U 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 11
Morris 15U A 12
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 16
Rosenort 13U A 4
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 0
Winkler 6 11U 1
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 3
Winkler 1 11U 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U AA 7
Morden 13U AA 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 0
Altona Bisons 11U 10
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 18
Plum Coulee 2 11U 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 2
Winkler 2 11U 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Braves 11U 2
Morden Blue Jays 11U 12
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 16
Winkler 1 15U A 6
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 18U AA 5
Winkler 1 18U AA 10
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Expos 11U 2
Carman Rangers 11U 4
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 0
Altona 1 18U AA 10
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U12 Softball 19
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 19
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U12 Softball 7
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 11
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 10
Rosenort 13U A 16
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 7
Carman 15U A 17
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 9
Plum Coulee 13U A 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 3
Carman Mets 11U 13
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 13U A 11
Morden 3 13U A 10
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 15
Altona Broncos 11U 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 7
Winkler 3 11U 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 21
Carman 13U A 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 15
Plum Coulee 1 11U 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 1
Winkler 13U AA 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 15U A 13
Winkler 3 15U A 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 2
Morden Red Sox 11U 11
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 18U AA 12
Altona 2 18U AA 13
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 2
Winkler 13U AA 12
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 20
Morden 1 13U A 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 21
Lowe Farm 13U A 10
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U AA 4
Altona 13U AA 14
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 13
Winkler 6 11U 0
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U AA 2
Winkler 15U AA 13
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler U16 Softball 8
Swan Lake U16 Softball 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 15
Morden U12 Softball 10
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 13U A 24
Morris 13U A 7
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 15U A 6
Winkler 2 15U A 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 11
Winkler 2 13U A 15
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 8
Rosenort 15U A 10
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 5
Plum Coulee 13U A 19
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 15U A 21
Morden 15U A 14
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 6
Winkler 3 11U 8
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 3
Morden 3 13U A 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 0
Altona 15U A 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage U16 Softball 1
Winkler U16 Softball 11
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 14
Carman U12 Softball 13
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 6 11U 12
Carman Rangers 11U 2
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 12
Winkler 2 18U AA 1
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Carman Rangers 11U 1
Winkler 5 11U 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Morden Red Sox 11U 0
Winkler 1 11U 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 18U AA 3
Altona 1 18U AA 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Expos 11U 7
Morris 11U 16
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 6
Rosenort 11U 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 10
Winkler 5 11U 9
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U AA 3
Winkler 13U AA 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 12
Plum Coulee 2 11U 5
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 19
Carman 18U AA 2
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U AA 0
Altona 15U AA 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 10
Morden 13U AA 9
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11U 2
Carman Braves 11U 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 18
Altona 2 U12 Softball 15
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 4
Winkler 1 11U 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona U16 Softball 1
Winkler U16 Softball 13
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 17
Morden Braves 11U 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 18
Winkler 1 15U A 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 4
Altona 2 18U AA 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 2
Morden Red Sox 11U 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 5
Morris 15U A 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 12
Morris 11U 9
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 1
Dominion City 11U 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 7
Winkler 2 13U A 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 15U A 23
Morden 15U A 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 2
Winkler 2 11U 16
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 9
Lowe Farm 11U 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 15U A 6
Altona 15U A 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 16
Plum Coulee 1 11U 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U12 Softball 16
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 10
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morris U10 Softball 3
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 5
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Braves 11U 9
Morden Expos 11U 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 2
Winkler 2 15U A 21
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 14
Morden 15U AA 2
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 17
Carman 13U AA 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Rangers 11U 15
Altona Bisons 11U 11
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 6
Altona 13U AA 9
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 21
Carman 18U AA 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 4
Plum Coulee 2 11U 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler U16 Softball 19
Morden U16 Softball 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 7
Morden 2 13U A 20
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 13U A 20
Altona Braves 13U A 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 12
Plum Coulee 1 11U 13
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 13
Winkler 1 15U A 8
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 30
Morris 13U A 18
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 12
Morden Dodgers 11U 11
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 15U A 4
Rosenort 15U A 14
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red Sox 11U 11
Altona Braves 11U 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 2
Winkler 1 18U AA 9
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 13
Morris 15U A 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 3
Plum Coulee 13U A 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 11
Dominion City 11U 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 21
Carman 13U A 9
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 15
Winkler 3 11U 7
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 10
Morden 1 U10 Softball 11
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 2 U12 Softball 12
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 15
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 15
Portage 1 U10 Softball 3
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 1
Carman Mets 11U 12
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11U 4
Morden Blue Jays 11U 10
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler U16 Softball 19
Manitou/Rock Lake U16 Softball 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 13
Carman Braves 11U 5
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 3
Winkler 6 11U 3
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U AA 0
Winkler 15U AA 8
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 13
Winkler 3 11U 14
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 18U AA 10
Shannon Creek 18U AA 19
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 14
Altona 15U AA 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Expos 11U 1
Morden Blue Jays 11U 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Braves 11U 7
Winkler 6 11U 14
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 2 11U 5
Carman Rangers 11U 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 16
Carman 13U AA 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 8
Altona Bears 11U 3
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 13U A 7
Morden 3 13U A 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 11
Altona 2 18U AA 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 15
Morris 15U A 15
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 8
Rosenort 11U 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 14
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U12 Softball 17
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 18
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 10
Morden 1 13U A 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 7
Altona Broncos 11U 6
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 15
Rosenort 15U A 14
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 13U A 18
Carman 13U A 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 9
Lowe Farm 11U 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 15U A 7
Morden 15U A 6
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 2
Altona Broncos 13U A 12
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 0
Morden Red Sox 11U 10
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 1
Altona 15U A 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 14
Rosenort 13U A 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 9
Morden Braves 11U 3
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 2
Lowe Farm 13U A 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 10
Carman Mets 11U 11
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden 3 U10 Softball 15
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 12
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden 2 U10 Softball 18
Carman U10 Softball 12
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Rangers 11U 20
Rosenort 11U 13
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 11
Altona 13U AA 12
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11U 1
Winkler 5 11U 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 18U AA 1
Morden 1 18U AA 17
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 6 11U 6
Morden Expos 11U 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U AA 25
Morden 15U AA 24
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 11
Carman Braves 11U 10
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 15U A 13
Winkler 2 15U A 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 14
Morris 11U 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 16
Carman 13U AA 3
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 14
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 17
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U12 Softball 22
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bruxelles U16 Softball 8
Winkler U16 Softball 18
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 15U A 4
Altona 15U A 11
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 12
Dominion City 11U 1
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 13U A 5
Winkler 1 13U A 10
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 17
Morden 15U A 7
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 16
Lowe Farm 11U 9
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 1
Morden 2 13U A 12
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 15U A 2
Carman 15U A 12
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 10
Altona 2 18U AA 0
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 25
Morris 13U A 21
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 5
Winkler 1 11U 15
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 1
Lowe Farm 13U A 12
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 0
Morden Dodgers 11U 0
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 8
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 6
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red Sox 11U 7
Morden Braves 11U 7
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 18U AA 0
Winkler 1 18U AA 6
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Plum Coulee 2 11U 1
Winkler 4 11U 11
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 8
    St. James A's 1
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    South Winnipeg Trailblazers 0
Winkler 13U AA 9
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Carman Rangers 11U 6
Winkler 4 11U 14
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 4
Morden 13U AA 3
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 6
Morden Dodgers 11U 6
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 1
Winkler 3 11U 11
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 2 11U 21
Morden Expos 11U 4
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 13
Shannon Creek 18U AA 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 8
Altona Bisons 11U 10
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 4
Winkler 13U AA 7
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 9
Carman 18U AA 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11U 3
Carman Rangers 11U 13
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U AA 4
Morden 13U AA 13
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U AA 1
Winkler 15U AA 17
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 10
Morris 11U 6
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 8
Winkler 4 11U 8
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 10
Winkler 2 18U AA 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 10
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 13
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U16 Softball 0
Winkler U16 Softball 16
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 12
Altona 1 U12 Softball 13
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 15U A 11
Carman 15U A 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 13U A 14
Morden 1 13U A 3
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 6
Winkler 1 11U 14
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 2
Morden Red Sox 11U 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 9
Winkler 2 15U A 15
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 4
Altona Braves 11U 8
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 15U A 0
Altona 15U A 9
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 12
Winkler 2 13U A 13
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 9
Dominion City 11U 3
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 8
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 9
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 3
Winkler 5 11U 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 5
Plum Coulee 2 11U 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 9
Winkler 3 15U A 8
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 13U A 1
Morden 2 13U A 11
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 5
Carman Braves 11U 10
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Expos 11U 16
Altona Bears 11U 8
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 4
Winkler 13U AA 7
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 6 11U 5
Rosenort 11U 7
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 14
Carman U12 Softball 17
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 2 U12 Softball 16
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 18
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 13
Morden U12 Softball 18
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler U16 Softball 17
Altona U16 Softball 1
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 7
Lowe Farm 11U 11
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 7
Altona Braves 13U A 10
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 1
Winkler 2 11U 3
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 20
Morris 13U A 9
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 6
Plum Coulee 1 11U 2
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 7
Rosenort 13U A 5
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 10
Morden Braves 11U 6
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 0
Winkler 1 13U A 20
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 15
Altona Broncos 11U 5
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 14
Morden 3 13U A 15
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morden Expos 11U 0
Winkler 4 11U 7
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 10
Rosenort 11U 16
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 16
Morris 15U A 5
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 2 11U 5
Carman Braves 11U 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 14
Altona Bears 11U 5
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 5
Carman Mets 11U 5
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 13U A 14
Altona Broncos 13U A 9
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 8
Carman 15U A 9
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 17
Morden 13U AA 16
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 16
Altona Broncos 11U 4
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 6
Lowe Farm 13U A 17
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 5
Lowe Farm 11U 4
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red Sox 11U 0
Winkler 2 11U 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 13U A 13
Winkler 1 13U A 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 18
Winkler 1 15U A 1
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 4
Morden Braves 11U 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 15
Plum Coulee 13U A 11
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 0
Rosenort 15U A 15
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U14 Softball 19
Morden U14 Softball 15
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 1 U10 Softball 1
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 14
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 4
Carman U10 Softball 13
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 15
Morden 13U AA 15
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 2 11U 11
Morris 11U 1
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11U 1
Winkler 6 11U 11
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 15U A 5
Winkler 3 15U A 17
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 11
Morden Expos 11U 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 13U A 14
Winkler 2 13U A 13
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Braves 11U 6
Carman Rangers 11U 4
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 11
Altona Bisons 11U 3
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 25
Morden 15U AA 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 2 U12 Softball 4
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 18
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U12 Softball 12
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 14
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 8
Morden 1 13U A 20
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 8
Morden Red Sox 11U 16
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 14
Carman 13U A 12
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 15
Altona Braves 11U 5
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 13
Altona Broncos 13U A 16
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 15U A 14
Winkler 2 15U A 2
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 3
Dominion City 11U 3
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 13U A 21
Lowe Farm 13U A 13
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 13U A 4
Winkler 1 13U A 1
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 3
Winkler 3 11U 13
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 22
Morden 15U A 3
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Altona 1 U14 Softball 11
Carman U14 Softball 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morris U10 Softball 0
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 8
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 4
Carman Mets 11U 4
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U AA 0
Winkler 15U AA 13
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U AA 4
Winkler 13U AA 15
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 16
Morden Dodgers 11U 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winkler 3 15U A 14
Winkler 1 15U A 8
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 5
Morden Blue Jays 11U 6
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 20
Morden 1 13U A 6
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 2 11U 20
Altona Bears 11U 11
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U AA 19
Altona 15U AA 7
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Braves 11U 1
Rosenort 11U 9
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 15
Carman 13U AA 12
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 7
Altona 13U AA 5
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 0
Winkler 6 11U 9
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 3
Morden 3 13U A 6
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 7
Morden Expos 11U 14
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 11
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 15
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U12 Softball 18
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 11
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 7
Rosenort 13U A 6
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 7
Morden 2 13U A 9
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 14
Winkler 3 15U A 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 2
Morden Dodgers 11U 8
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 13
Carman 13U A 9
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 15U A 3
Rosenort 15U A 16
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 6
Winkler 5 11U 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red Sox 11U 4
Carman Mets 11U 5
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 14
Altona Braves 13U A 6
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 14
Morden 15U A 4
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 11
Altona Broncos 11U 10
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 13U A 16
Morris 13U A 1
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden 1 U10 Softball 7
Carman U10 Softball 9
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 1 U10 Softball 4
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 9
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U14 Softball 15
Altona 2 U14 Softball 2
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 3
Morris 15U A 13
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 2
Morden 2 13U A 11
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 17
Morden 15U AA 1
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Rangers 11U 4
Morden Blue Jays 11U 6
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 3
Winkler 2 15U A 13
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 13
Carman 13U AA 4
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 17
Carman U12 Softball 15
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 16
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 17
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 13U A 2
Altona Broncos 13U A 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 5
Morden Braves 11U 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 11
Rosenort 13U A 17
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 15U A 12
Winkler 1 15U A 9
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 2
Winkler 2 13U A 11
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 3
Carman 15U A 3
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 6
Morden 1 13U A 9
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 13U A 11
Carman 13U A 0
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 3
Winkler 2 11U 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 10
Portage 2 U10 Softball 1
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Morris U14 Softball 3
Carman U14 Softball 14
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 3
Morden 2 U10 Softball 11
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 5
Morden 3 U10 Softball 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 12
Winkler 3 15U A 13
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 15
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 11
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 9
Altona 1 U12 Softball 10
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden 3 U10 Softball 8
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 8
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 2 U10 Softball 7
Carman U10 Softball 11
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 23
Altona 2 U12 Softball 14
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U12 Softball 13
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 14